Left countershaft header (9 m) combine CLAAS Lexion

Layout left countershaft headers 2 (9 m) combine CLAAS Lexion Header
# Original number Description Quantity
1 630762.0 PROPELLER SHAFT 1
1 666650.1 PROPELLER SHAFT 1
1 630874.0 PROPELLER SHAFT 1
1 797273.0 PROPELLER SHAFT 1
1 797274.0 PROPELLER SHAFT 1
1 626308.1 PROPELLER SHAFT 1
1 626383.0 PROPELLER SHAFT 1
2 630755.0 INTERMEDIATE SHAFT D 35X535 1
2 517512.0 INTERMEDIATE SHAFT D35H7X420/4,5M 1
2 626311.0 INTERMEDIATE SHAFT D 35H7X697 1
2 626311.0 INTERMEDIATE SHAFT D 35H7X697 1
2 626265.0 INTERMEDIATE SHAFT D35H7X1002/6M 1
2 630926.0 INTERMEDIATE SHAFT D 35X1307 1
0 626309.0 INTERMEDIATE SHAFT D 35H7X1764,5 1
0 630922.0 INTERMEDIATE SHAFT D 35H7X2527 1
3 616065.0 FLANGE BEARING PEA 207 1
4 616068.1 FLANGE METAL RB Y 207 2
5 616066.0 BEARING YEN 207 1
6 616067.1 TENSION RING 35 2
7 213824.0 THREADED PIN M 8X1X 8 2
7 236325.0 THREADED PIN M 8X10 2
8 237874.0 HEXAGON BOLT M10X35 3
9 239388.0 CONTACT WASHER A10 6
10 236171.0 HEXAGON NUT M10 6
11 604389.1 FLANGE 1,5XD125 2
11 604389.1 FLANGE 1,5XD125 1
11 604389.1 FLANGE 1,5XD125 1
12 630875.0 PROTECTIVE TUBE ID72X198LG 1
12 626742.1 PROTECTIVE TUBE 375 LG 1
12 626742.1 PROTECTIVE TUBE 375 LG 1
12 626781.1 PROTECTIVE TUBE 680 LG 1
12 630933.0 PROTECTIVE TUBE D 72X985LG 1
12 626781.1 PROTECTIVE TUBE 680 LG 1
12 626744.1 PROTECTIVE TUBE 725 LG 1
12 630924.0 PROTECTIVE TUBE D 63X1086LG 2
0 517392.0 PROTECTIVE TUBE 1
0 517393.0 PROTECTIVE TUBE 500 LG 1
0 517394.0 PROTECTIVE TUBE 805 LG 1
0 517393.0 PROTECTIVE TUBE 500 LG 1
0 517395.0 PROTECTIVE TUBE 545 LG 1
0 517396.0 PROTECTIVE TUBE 905 LG 1
13 603144.0 BEARING UNIT 1
14 237874.0 HEXAGON BOLT M10X35 3
14 236171.0 HEXAGON NUT M10 3
14 239388.0 CONTACT WASHER A10 6
15 234280.0 WASHER 11 X 17 X2 6
16 630756.1 BEARING PLATE 5X228,5X270 1
18 797383.0 2.5X114X146 1
0 239497.0 THRUST BUFFER A 18X7,5 1
19 797390.0 PROTECTION 1
19 797386.0 PROTECTION COVER 1
19 797278.0 PROTECTION COVER 1
20 797277.0 SUPPORT BRACKET 1