Right countershaft header (3.9 m) combine CLAAS Lexion

Layout right countershaft headers (3.9 m) combine CLAAS Lexion Header
# Original number Description Quantity
1 211180.1 COUNTERSUNK SCREW M12X 55 1
2 626922.0 BUSHING D26X27 1
3 235181.0 CIRCLIP 47X1,75 1
4 236752.0 RADIAL JOURNAL BEARING 6204-2RS* 1
5 765600.0 SPROCKET Z=36 1
6 234328.0 WASHER 13 X 26 X3 1
7 236172.0 HEXAGON NUT M12 1
8 753043.2 ROLLER CHAIN 15,875T 121RO 1
8 630882.0 ROLLER CHAIN 15,875T 118RO 1
9 670250.0 INNER CHAIN LINK 15,875 0
10 670252.0 OFFSET CHAIN LINK 15,875X6,48 0
11 670251.0 CHAIN COUPLING 15,875 0
12 237862.0 CIRCLIP 50X2 2
13 753099.1 SPROCKET Z=64 1
13 632979.0 SPROCKET 5DICK 1
13 630701.0 SPROCKET 1
14 630706.1 MOUNTING SEGMENT 1
15 237844.0 HEXAGON BOLT M10X65 1
15 239388.0 CONTACT WASHER A10 1
15 237947.0 LOCK SCREW M10 1
16 239395.1 CONTACT WASHER B12 2
17 237462.0 HEXAGON BOLT M12X40 2
18 236200.0 HEXAGON BOLT M08X20 6
18 236170.0 HEXAGON NUT M8 6
18 239387.0 CONTACT WASHER A 8 6
19 632978.1 WHEEL HUB D120X33,7 1
20 234432.0 SPACING WASHER 50X62X1 0