Reel variator header (3.9 m) combine CLAAS Lexion

Layout reel variator header (3.9 m) combine CLAAS Lexion Header
# Original number Description Quantity
1 235090.0 PIN 4 X 28 1
2 236956.0 WASHER 23 X 40 X1,5 2
3 235160.0 CIRCLIP 25X1,2 2
4 235870.0 RADIAL JOURNAL BEARING 6205-2RS* 3
5 670210.2 BOOSTING LEVER 1
0 515157.0 STICKY LABEL 100 STD. 1
6 670220.0 SPACER TUBE D 34X4X40 1
7 236942.0 GREASE FITTING A S6X1 2
8 670214.1 DRIVING SHAFT D 30, 224 LANG 1
9 670265.0 PARALLEL KEY 9X10X135 1
10 629982.1 SPROCKET D103,2X57 19Z. 1
11 244372.0 THREADED PIN M10X12 4
12 670229.2 ROLLER CHAIN 15,875T 72RO 1
13 670250.0 INNER CHAIN LINK 15,875 0
14 670252.0 OFFSET CHAIN LINK 15,875X6,48 0
15 670251.0 CHAIN COUPLING 15,875 0
16 670287.0 VARIATOR DISC LOSE 1
17 670279.0 BUSHING 30,4X 34,3X21 2
18 670224.1 V-BELT 1
19 670215.1 VARIATOR DISC FEST 1
20 670206.0 WASHER D 51X6 1
21 239388.0 CONTACT WASHER A10 2
22 233533.0 HEXAGON BOLT M10X140 1
23 237874.0 HEXAGON BOLT M10X35 1
24 670223.0 THRUST RING D 35X15 1
25 670222.1 SPACER TUBE D 30X2,6X95 1
26 236957.0 WASHER 23 X 40 X3 1
27 236172.0 HEXAGON NUT M12 2
28 653681.0 SPACER TUBE 20 LANG 2
29 670221.0 FINGER 22H9 X 65 1
30 670194.0 M12X200 1
31 236950.0 WASHER 16,5X 33 X1,5 1
32 235089.0 PIN 4 X 22 1
33 629981.0 COMPRESSION SPRING 5,6 X 58,6X226 1
35 670264.0 PARALLEL KEY 9X10X100 1
36 235830.0 RADIAL JOURNAL BEARING 6206-2RS* 1
37 670203.0 SPROCKET Z 24 1
38 749934.0 SPACER TUBE D 51X4,5X60 1
38 688145.0 SPACER TUBE D 51X4,5X65 1
39 670201.3 SUPPORT TUBE R30,2X6X654 1
40 236200.0 HEXAGON BOLT M08X20 3
41 239387.0 CONTACT WASHER A 8 3
42 753039.0 ROLLER CHAIN T15,875- 63RO 1
43 670202.1 VARIATOR DISC 1
44 670278.0 BUSHING WITH HOLE 30,4X 38 X21 1
45 670288.1 VARIATOR DISC 1
46 670277.0 BUSHING 30,4X 38 X30 1
47 236752.0 RADIAL JOURNAL BEARING 6204-2RS* 1
48 235181.0 CIRCLIP 47X1,75 1
49 749933.0 BEARING PLATE 6KT30X 19 MM 1
49 778527.0 BEARING PLATE 6KT30X 14 MM 1
50 236172.0 HEXAGON NUT M12 1
50 237786.0 HEXAGON NUT M10 1
51 753043.2 ROLLER CHAIN 15,875T 121RO 1
51 630882.0 ROLLER CHAIN 15,875T 118RO 1